LC Schmelz
Advents-Crosslauf 2013
am 15.12.2013 in Schmelz - Sportplatz In der Heide
Ergebnisliste

Wettbewerbübersicht
Lauf 1 - 550m
Lauf Nr. 2 - 1.100m
Lauf Nr. 3 - 1.650m
Lauf Nr. 4 - 2.200m
Lauf Nr. 5 - 2.750m
Lauf Nr. 6 - 6.550m
Lauf Nr. 7 - 4.550m
Lauf Nr. 8 - 12.550m

Lauf 1 - 550m
Lauf 1 - 550m Kinder W08

1. /23. 644 McLaughlin, Molly 2011 O.V. 7:56

Lauf 1 - 550m Kinder M03

1. /22. 656 Franz, Nelson 2010 LC Warndt 5:53

Lauf 1 - 550m Kinder M04

1. /15. 662 Irsch, Phillip 2009 LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf 4:07
2. /20. 649 Woll, Luca 2009 LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf 4:16

Lauf 1 - 550m Kinder W04

1. /16. 157 Befuß, Elina 2009 Kita. Rennschnecken 4:08
2. /19. 630 Oehling, Alicia 2009 LG Saar 70 4:12
3. /21. 599 Reinstein, Julia 2009 Kita. Rennschnecken 4:20

Lauf 1 - 550m Kinder M05

1. /9. 631 Oehling, Alexander 2008 LG Saar 70 2:55
2. /17. 643 McLaughlin, Alexander 2008 O.V. 4:10
3. /18. 495 Heinrich, Marlon 2008 Kita. Rennschnecken 4:11

Lauf 1 - 550m Kinder W05

1. /8. 622 Wortmann, Nora 2008 LSG Saarlouis 2:51

Lauf 1 - 550m Kinder M06 u. jünger

1. /10. 629 Gemrekeli, Luca 2007 AC Diefflen 2:56
2. /13. 589 Milczarek, Joel 2007 LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf 3:52

Lauf 1 - 550m Kinder W06

1. /4. 661 Irsch, Hanna 2007 LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf 2:42
2. /11. 621 Trampert, Chiara 2007 LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf 2:58
3. /12. 487 Dietz, Nele 2007 LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf 3:06
4. /14. 660 Engstler, Elena 2007 LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf 4:06

Lauf 1 - 550m Kinder M07

1. /1. 639 Hansen, Lars 2006 TV Elm 2:32
2. /2. 158 Berwanger, Julius 2006 LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf 2:34
3. /5. 641 Kampler, Luca 2006 Forest - Runners 2:43
4. /6. 627 Imhoff, Christian 2006 AC Diefflen 2:44
5. /7. 640 Ruhe, Felix 2006 TV Elm 2:46

Lauf 1 - 550m Kinder W07

1. /3. 663 Hedrich, Nele 2006 LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf 2:39

Lauf Nr. 2 - 1.100m
Lauf Nr. 2 - 1.100m Kinder M08

1. /1. 617 Trampert, Joshua 2005 LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf 5:08
2. /2. 618 Wortmann, Laurin 2005 LSG Saarlouis 5:11
3. /3. 625 Gemrekeli, David 2005 AC Diefflen 5:12

Lauf Nr. 2 - 1.100m Kinder M09

1. /4. 655 Bartsch, Lennox 2004 TV Lebach 5:13
2. /5. 645 Petto, Kilian 2004 LV Merzig 5:20
3. /8. 202 Contrino, Romeo 2004 ASG Dillingen 5:46

Lauf Nr. 2 - 1.100m Kinder W08

1. /7. 572 Kohlwey, Emily 2005 LV Merzig 5:31
2. /9. 593 Ney, Saskia 2005 Triathlon Freunde Saarlouis 5:52

Lauf Nr. 2 - 1.100m Kinder W09

1. /6. 569 Kirsch, Laura 2005 LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf 5:23
2. /10. 596 Ogbeide, Ivie 2004 ASG Dillingen 5:53
3. /11. 650 Simon, Lena 2004 TV Elm 5:58

Lauf Nr. 3 - 1.650m
Lauf Nr. 3 - 1.650m Kinder M10

1. /3. 619 Wortmann, Hanno 2003 LC Rehlingen 7:19
2. /8. 651 Schommer, Joshua 2003 TV Elm 8:15
3. /12. 652 Kern, Matej 2003 TV Elm 9:36

Lauf Nr. 3 - 1.650m Kinder M11

1. /1. 498 Jacobs, Paul 2002 LC Rehlingen 7:01
2. /2. 648 Khalimov, Magdan 2002 TV Lebach 7:10
3. /5. 598 Rande, Daniel 2002 ASG Dillingen 7:43
4. /7. 624 Tewes, Jan 2002 LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf 8:05
5. /9. 665 Auweiler, Maximilian 2002 LC Rehlingen 8:33

Lauf Nr. 3 - 1.650m Kinder W10

1. /4. 489 Gerhard, Lilly 2003 LC Rehlingen 7:32
2. /10. 156 Bauer, Jana 2003 ASG Dillingen 8:47
3. /13. 616 Zimmermann, Marlene 2003 ASG Dillingen 10:13
4. /14. 597 Phillipi, Pauline 2003 ASG Dillingen 10:18

Lauf Nr. 3 - 1.650m Kinder W11

1. /6. 632 Broschardt, Neele 2002 LG Saar 70 7:44
2. /11. 592 Ney, Chiara 2002 ASG Dillingen 8:54

Lauf Nr. 4 - 2.200m
Lauf Nr. 4 - 2.200m Jugend M12

1. /1. 633 Oehling, Phillip 2001 LG Saar 70 8:31
2. /3. 603 Schmitt, Jona 2001 LC Rehlingen 8:44
3. /5. 634 Honecker, Paul 2001 LG Saar 70 9:01
4. /11. 571 Klein, Moritz 2001 LC Rehlingen 9:46

Lauf Nr. 4 - 2.200m Jugend M13

1. /2. 578 Lehnen, Konstantin 2000 LC Rehlingen 8:38
2. /4. 580 Ludewig, Michel 2000 LC Rehlingen 8:49
3. /9. 647 Wortmann, Marius 2000 LC Rehlingen 9:41
4. /10. 635 Wittling, Jonas 2000 LG Saar 70 9:42

Lauf Nr. 4 - 2.200m Jugend W12

1. /6. 587 Marx, Miriam 2001 LV Merzig 9:10
2. /7. 586 Marx, Katrin 2001 LV Merzig 9:17
3. /16. 646 Petto, Annika 2001 LV Merzig 10:50
4. /18. 653 Dörr, Femke 2001 TV Elm 11:05

Lauf Nr. 4 - 2.200m Jugend W13

1. /8. 637 Heinz, Paula 2000 LG Saar 70 9:23
2. /12. 594 Nitschmann, Michelle 2000 LC Rehlingen 9:47
3. /13. 159 Bickelmann, Mona 2000 LC Rehlingen 10:05
4. /14. 155 Auweiler, Annalena 2000 LC Rehlingen 10:10
5. /15. 638 Baldes, Jana 2000 LG Saar 70 10:28
6. /17. 636 Miller, Nicole 2000 LG Saar 70 10:54

Lauf Nr. 5 - 2.750m
Lauf Nr. 5 - 2.750m Jugend M15

1. /1. 667 Bidot, Jan Lucas 1998 LC Rehlingen 10:26
2. /2. 654 Dörr, Eike 1998 TV Elm 12:37

Lauf Nr. 5 - 2.750m Jugend W14

1. /3. 606 Seiwert, Joline 1999 LC Rehlingen 13:54

Lauf Nr. 6 - 6.550m
Lauf Nr. 6 - 6.550m Männer

1. /1. 668 Gärtner, Niklas 1993 LAZ Saarbrücken 24:17
2. /2. 669 Breuer, David 1991 DJK SG. St.-Ingbert 25:35
3. /11. 680 Jost, Alexander 1988 1. FC Schmelz 30:46
4. /19. 688 Lamberti, Christian 1988 Team Drecksäue 33:27
5. /24. 678 Dickmann, Dennis 1989 Anonyme Alkoholiker 35:24

Lauf Nr. 6 - 6.550m Senioren M30

1. /3. 658 Franz, Patrick 1979 LC Warndt 26:45
2. /14. 583 Mai, Marko 1981 Die 3 glorreichen 4 31:16
3. /18. 684 Winter, Christian 1983 RV Möwe Schmelz 33:26
4. /26. 676 Scherer, Johannes 1980 FSG Schmelz 36:52
5. /27. 610 Weber, Sebastian 1981 Die 3 glorreichen 4 37:22
6. /31. 608 Spies, Manuel 1980 Die 3 glorreichen 4 46:17

Lauf Nr. 6 - 6.550m Senioren M35

1. /21. 677 Leidinger, Albert 1978 1. FC Schmelz 34:25

Lauf Nr. 6 - 6.550m Senioren M40

1. /4. 685 Großmann, Frank 1971 TV Lebach 27:15
2. /6. 682 Winter, Patric 1972 Bisttal-Runners 28:26
3. /17. 673 Hingsammer, Martin 1969 LSG Saarlouis 33:13
4. /28. 657 Bartsch, Andreas 1969 TV Lebach 37:34

Lauf Nr. 6 - 6.550m Senioren M45

1. /10. 686 Sauer, Christian 1968 TV Lebach 30:34
2. /12. 670 Honecker, Ulrich 1967 TV Wahlschied 30:50
3. /15. 675 Leinenbach, Stefan 1964 TV Saarwellingen 31:42
4. /16. 497 Hoffmann, Stefan 1964 LC Warndt 32:06
5. /25. 585 Marx, Jürgen 1966 LV Merzig 35:39
6. /30. 689 Heinrichs, Stefan 1965 FV Fischbach 43:42

Lauf Nr. 6 - 6.550m Senioren M50

1. /7. 613 Wolter, Heiner 1959 VT Zweibrücken 28:40
2. /20. 666 Kammer, Rudolf 1959 TV Saarwellingen 33:30

Lauf Nr. 6 - 6.550m Senioren M55

1. /5. 683 Dietrich, Jörg 1954 LC Warndt 28:24
2. /9. 674 Baldauf, Peter 1956 TV Düppenweiler 29:37
3. /13. 679 Jung, Karl-Heinz 1956 TV Piesbach 31:01

Lauf Nr. 6 - 6.550m Senioren M60

1. /8. 496 Hoffmann, Jürgen 1953 LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf 29:25
2. /22. 203 Detemple, Klaus 1951 LC Warndt 34:31
3. /23. 588 Mayenborn, Gilbert 1953 LSG Saarlouis 35:12

Lauf Nr. 6 - 6.550m Senioren M70

1. /29. 595 Noll, Gerd 1940 LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal 39:21

Lauf Nr. 7 - 4.550m
Lauf Nr. 7 - 4.550m Weibl. Jugend U18

1. /1. 690 Bernarding, Isabelle 1997 LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf 22:01

Lauf Nr. 7 - 4.550m Seniorinnen W30

1. /4. 691 Michel, Christina 1979 LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf 26:07

Lauf Nr. 7 - 4.550m Seniorinnen W40

1. /6. 584 Marx, Galina 1972 LV Merzig 29:13

Lauf Nr. 7 - 4.550m Seniorinnen W45

1. /2. 692 Koblitz, Monika 1964 LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf 23:44

Lauf Nr. 7 - 4.550m Seniorinnen W50

1. /3. 493 Hain, Doris 1961 VT Zweibrücken 25:03

Lauf Nr. 7 - 4.550m Seniorinnen W55

1. /5. 499 Kapp, Karin 1954 TV Lebach 28:02

Lauf Nr. 8 - 12.550m
Lauf Nr. 8 - 12.550m Männer

1. /2. 615 Zimmer, Dennis 1990 LC Rehlingen 45:23
2. /3. 642 Wallrich, Marc 1990 LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf 46:50
3. /10. 573 Konrad, Julian 1986 Team Drecksäue 56:37
4. /13. 723 Schmidt, Philipp 1985 Team Drecksäue 1:00:57
5. /31. 722 Heib, Torsten 1984 O.V. 1:12:02
6. /32. 577 Lamberti, Christian 1988 Team Drecksäue 1:12:46

Lauf Nr. 8 - 12.550m Senioren M30

1. /4. 721 Zimmer, Christian 1980 LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf 50:47
2. /5. 698 Blaß, Hanno 1982 LTF Marpingen 52:28
3. /9. 659 Franz, Patrick 1979 LC Warndt 55:31
4. /14. 492 Groß, Michael 1982 Team Drecksäue 1:01:51
5. /15. 581 Magnus, Christian 1982 Team Drecksäue 1:01:52

Lauf Nr. 8 - 12.550m Seniorinnen W35

1. /25. 700 Honecker, Martina 1976 LAG Saarbrücken 1:08:49

Lauf Nr. 8 - 12.550m Senioren M40

1. /8. 687 Großmann, Frank 1971 TV Lebach 55:21
2. /12. 681 Winter, Patric 1972 Bisttal-Runners 1:00:02
3. /26. 715 Frauendorfer, Robert 1971 O.V. 1:08:50
4. /27. 664 Engstler, Uwe 1970 LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf 1:09:11

Lauf Nr. 8 - 12.550m Senioren M45

1. /1. 201 Caspary, Frank 1966 LTF Mauschbach 42:00
2. /6. 695 Holz, Alois 1965 LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf 54:42
3. /16. 693 Schwinn, Udo 1967 TV Lebach 1:01:53
4. /18. 717 Kirsch, Bernd 1964 LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf 1:02:34
5. /19. 620 Pelzer, Marco 1967 LT Mertersdorf 2001 e.V. 1:02:35
6. /20. 718 Klein, Dieter 1967 LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf 1:03:26
7. /21. 724 Weyand, Peter 1964 LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf 1:05:17
8. /23. 716 Lamest, Frank 1967 O.V. 1:05:59

Lauf Nr. 8 - 12.550m Seniorinnen W45

1. /28. 591 Neumann, Petra 1964 TTC Eppelborn 1:09:16
2. /34. 725 Weyand, Monika 1966 LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf 1:13:06

Lauf Nr. 8 - 12.550m Senioren M50

1. /7. 694 Klein, Stefan 1963 LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf 54:46
2. /29. 720 Längler, Horst 1963 LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf 1:09:54
3. /33. 672 Zipfler, Werner 1959 O.V. 1:12:54

Lauf Nr. 8 - 12.550m Senioren M55

1. /11. 719 Dietrich, Jörg 1954 LC Warndt 59:31
2. /17. 494 Hammann, Theo 1954 SV Wintrich 1:02:04
3. /22. 699 Spurk, Dieter 1954 LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf 1:05:18

Lauf Nr. 8 - 12.550m Senioren M70

1. /24. 697 Herrmann, Johannes 1941 LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf 1:07:55
2. /30. 491 Grissmer, Manfred 1939 TTC Eppelborn 1:11:42
3. /35. 696 Kirch, Oliver 1943 TV Lebach 1:41:02

Erstellt mit COSA WIN 2.4.1 -- COSA-Software, Berggartenstr. 5a, D-38271 Baddeckenstedt
eMail: RenzieSoft@aol.com Home-PAGE: www.cosa-software.de
Lizenz für: SL/0102 LC Schmelz e.V.