Leichtathletikclub Schmelz e.V.
39. Crosslauf des LC Schmelz
am 24.01.2016 in Schmelz - Sportplatz In der Heide
Ergebnisliste

Wettbewerb|bersicht
Lauf Nr. 1 - 550m
Lauf Nr. 2 - 1.100m
Lauf Nr. 3 - 1.650m
Lauf Nr. 4 - 2.200m
Lauf Nr. 5 - 2.750m
Lauf Nr. 6 - 6.550m
Lauf Nr. 7 - 4.550m
Lauf Nr. 8 - 12.550m

Lauf Nr. 1 - 550m
Lauf Nr. 1 - 550m Kinder W03

1. /20. 735 Franz, Malin 2013 LC Warndt 5:05

Lauf Nr. 1 - 550m Kinder M05

1. /8. 753 Selzer, Leo 2011 LG Reimsbach-Oppen 3:18
2. /17. 990 Hilker, Simon 2011 LSG Schmelz-H|ttersdorf 4:49

Lauf Nr. 1 - 550m Kinder W05

1. /9. 974 Will, Ella 2011 TUS Brotdorf 3:21
2. /15. 750 Lenz, Charlotte 2011 LG Reimsbach-Oppen 4:00

Lauf Nr. 1 - 550m Kinder M06 u. j|nger

1. /6. 985 Doesken, Tiberius 2010 ohne Verein 3:13
2. /12. 994 Jung, Constantin 2010 LSG Schmelz-H|ttersdorf 3:39
3. /14. 736 Franz, Nelson 2010 LC Warndt 3:52

Lauf Nr. 1 - 550m Kinder W06 u. j|nger

1. /10. 989 Trotzki, Katharina Elisab. 2009 LSG Schmelz-H|ttersdorf 3:24
2. /13. 751 Schvnberger, Leni 2010 LG Reimsbach-Oppen 3:49
3. /16. 757 Schneider, Shila 2010 LG Reimsbach-Oppen 4:18
4. /18. 712 Schwarz, Lilien 2010 LG Reimsbach-Oppen 4:51
5. /19. 713 Steinmetz, Elin 2010 LG Reimsbach-Oppen 4:55

Lauf Nr. 1 - 550m Kinder M07

1. /1. 975 Will, Jakob 2009 TUS Brotdorf 2:41
2. /2. 720 Irsch, Philipp 2009 LSG Schmelz-H|ttersdorf 2:43
3. /3. 759 Lenz, Carl 2009 LG Reimsbach-Oppen 2:49
4. /7. 991 Eichberger, Luca 2009 RV Mvve-Schmelz 3:14
5. /11. 755 Emmenecker, Collin 2009 LG Reimsbach-Oppen 3:30

Lauf Nr. 1 - 550m Kinder W07

1. /4. 978 Schmitt, Leonie-Marie 2009 LSG Schmelz-H|ttersdorf 2:50
2. /5. 962 Balfi, Laura 2009 AC Diefflen 3:11

Lauf Nr. 2 - 1.100m
Lauf Nr. 2 - 1.100m Kinder M08

1. /5. 996 Scherer, Nico 2008 SG Saubach 5:47
2. /9. 965 Reuter, Tom 2008 AC Diefflen 6:32
3. /10. 977 McLaughlin, Alexander 2008 LSG Schmelz-H|ttersdorf 6:49
4. /11. 742 Gimler, Roqui 2008 LAC 1992 Elm 7:17
5. /15. 986 Stab, Robin 2008 LSG Schmelz-H|ttersdorf 7:51

Lauf Nr. 2 - 1.100m Kinder M09

1. /2. 745 Baldes, Timo 2007 LAC 1992 Elm 5:09
2. /3. 979 Wallacher, Paul 2007 SG Saubach 5:20
3. /4. 956 Bellmann, Niklas 2007 LG Reimsbach-Oppen 5:29
4. /6. 747 Folz, Jannis 2007 LAC 1992 Elm 6:02
5. /7. 966 Gamrekeli, Luca 2007 AC Diefflen 6:12

Lauf Nr. 2 - 1.100m Kinder W08

1. /8. 984 Doesken, Emelie 2008 ohne Verein 6:18
2. /12. 963 Dargel, Lina 2008 AC Diefflen 7:19

Lauf Nr. 2 - 1.100m Kinder W09

1. /1. 721 Irsch, Hanna 2007 LSG Schmelz-H|ttersdorf 5:05
2. /13. 982 Engstler, Elena 2007 LSG Schmelz-H|ttersdorf 7:39
3. /14. 743 Bo_mann, Marie 2007 LAC 1992 Elm 7:43

Lauf Nr. 3 - 1.650m
Lauf Nr. 3 - 1.650m Kinder M10

1. /4. 976 Will, Emil 2006 TUS Brotdorf 8:33
2. /5. 758 Schvnberger, Luca 2006 LG Reimsbach-Oppen 8:42
3. /9. 749 Hoffmann, Gregor 2006 LAC 1992 Elm 10:18
4. /10. 947 Maringer, Collin 2006 LG Reimsbach-Oppen 12:01

Lauf Nr. 3 - 1.650m Kinder M11

1. /2. 968 Gamrekeli, David 2005 AC Diefflen 8:22
2. /3. 967 Fischer, Silas 2005 AC Diefflen 8:31
3. /6. 993 Lang, Philipp 2005 LSG Schmelz-H|ttersdorf 8:46

Lauf Nr. 3 - 1.650m Kinder W10

1. /8. 748 Speicher, Sophie 2006 LAC 1992 Elm 10:00

Lauf Nr. 3 - 1.650m Kinder W11

1. /1. 973 Kuhn, Laura 2005 SSC Koblenz-Karthause 7:21
2. /7. 988 Klauck, Joline 2005 LSG Schmelz-H|ttersdorf 9:34

Lauf Nr. 4 - 2.200m
Lauf Nr. 4 - 2.200m Jugend M12

1. /2. 949 Schmitt, Tobias 2004 TV Ludweiler 9:52
2. /9. 957 Jakob, Paul 2004 LG Reimsbach-Oppen 13:36

Lauf Nr. 4 - 2.200m Jugend M13

1. /1. 1000 Klasen, Jonas 2003 LC Rehlingen 9:43

Lauf Nr. 4 - 2.200m Jugend W12

1. /3. 995 Biehler, Merle 2004 LC Rehlingen 10:03
2. /4. 971 Becker, Anna 2004 LG Reimsbach-Oppen 11:11
3. /5. 951 Holletschek, Maxime 2004 Tri-Sport Saar-Hochwald 11:40
4. /7. 801 Ikrami, Jamila 2004 LSG Schmelz-H|ttersdorf 13:06
5. /8. 972 Haselwanger, Emma 2004 LC Rehlingen 13:31

Lauf Nr. 4 - 2.200m Jugend W13

1. /6. 970 Schulien, Katharina 2003 LG Reimsbach-Oppen 12:55

Lauf Nr. 5 - 2.750m
Lauf Nr. 5 - 2.750m Jugend M15

1. /1. 950 Engel, Felix 2001 LG Reimsbach-Oppen 14:27

Lauf Nr. 5 - 2.750m Jugend W14

1. /2. 958 Jakob, Lena 2002 LG Reimsbach-Oppen 17:22

Lauf Nr. 6 - 6.550m
Lauf Nr. 6 - 6.550m Mdnner

1. /1. 819 Stief, Philipp 1991 LC Rehlingen 22:59
2. /2. 822 Lauck, Florian 1993 LSG Saarbr|cken-Sulzbachtal 24:10
3. /5. 827 Wallrich, Marc 1990 LSG Schmelz-H|ttersdorf 25:05
4. /13. 823 Luka, Marcel 1990 Grojos LTF Elversberg 27:56
5. /17. 969 Krebs-Fleischmann, Helge 1995 Tri-Sport Saar-Hochwald 28:50
6. /30. 821 Aldabbas, Abdullah 1992 LLG Wustweiler 33:17

Lauf Nr. 6 - 6.550m Mdnnl. Jugend U20

1. /3. 812 Trautmann, Marc 1997 LSG Saarbr|cken-Sulzbachtal 24:19
2. /7. 997 Stark, Christopher 1998 DJK Dudweiler 25:29
3. /18. 804 Jochum, Mick 1998 DJK Dudweiler 29:34

Lauf Nr. 6 - 6.550m Mdnnl. Jugend U18

1. /4. 999 Ziehmer, Chris 2000 DJK SG St. Ingbert 24:52
2. /14. 765 Rausch, Felix 1999 LAZ Saar 05 Saarbr|cken 27:57

Lauf Nr. 6 - 6.550m Senioren M30

1. /6. 946 Irsch, Benny 1983 LSG Schmelz-H|ttersdorf 25:13
2. /9. 726 Leibrock, Bengt 1985 Dreikraft Neunkirchen e.V. 26:03
3. /26. 992 Eichberger, Alexander 1983 RV Mvve-Schmelz 31:11
4. /33. 808 Jakobs, Benjamin 1983 SG Saubach 33:49

Lauf Nr. 6 - 6.550m Senioren M35

1. /10. 733 Franz, Patrick 1979 LC Warndt 26:36
2. /16. 815 Hoffmann, Sebastian 1980 LSG Schmelz-H|ttersdorf 28:33
3. /22. 828 Kernbach, Benjamin 1977 ohne Verein 30:16
4. /25. 809 Scherer, Johannes 1980 SG Saubach 31:00

Lauf Nr. 6 - 6.550m Senioren M40

1. /8. 803 Trampert, Uwe 1972 LSG Saarbr|cken-Sulzbachtal 25:42
2. /29. 825 Skorupa, Markus 1976 ohne Verein 32:09
3. /31. 980 Wallacher, Erik 1973 SG Saubach 33:18
4. /38. 824 Klaesner, Stephan 1972 LLG Wustweiler 37:20
5. /41. 813 Ronzoschek, Lars 1972 TV Lebach 44:17

Lauf Nr. 6 - 6.550m Senioren M45

1. /12. 817 Ziegler, Matthias 1969 LTF Marpingen 27:51
2. /15. 728 Honsel, Peter 1970 LAC Saarlouis 28:02
3. /19. 983 Doesken, Norman 1971 ohne Verein 29:36
4. /21. 816 Krdmer, Markus 1967 LLG Wustweiler 30:00
5. /23. 820 Barth, Patrick 1969 LLG Wustweiler 30:25
6. /24. 807 Hingsammer, Martin 1969 LSG Saarlouis 30:42
7. /32. 810 Leinen, Frank 1968 Tri-Sport Saar-Hochwald 33:20
8. /34. 763 Rausch, Alexander 1969 LAZ Saar 05 Saarbr|cken 34:04
9. /36. 814 Engstler, Uwe 1970 LSG Schmelz-H|ttersdorf 34:36

Lauf Nr. 6 - 6.550m Senioren M50

1. /11. 805 Zender, Reiner 1965 LC Rehlingen 26:59
2. /20. 729 Lahmer, Stefan 1966 Grojos LTF Elversberg 29:46

Lauf Nr. 6 - 6.550m Senioren M55

1. /28. 826 Penkhues, Otto 1960 LTF Theeltal 31:48
2. /39. 723 Zipfler, Werner 1959 LSG Schmelz-H|ttersdorf 39:28

Lauf Nr. 6 - 6.550m Senioren M60

1. /27. 806 Baldauf, Peter 1956 TV D|ppenweiler 31:47

Lauf Nr. 6 - 6.550m Senioren M65

1. /35. 802 Kunze, Rolf 1949 MZG Sport- u. Freizeitverein 34:13
2. /37. 955 Ney, Josef 1950 FFO Saarlouis 36:46

Lauf Nr. 6 - 6.550m Senioren M75

1. /40. 740 Grissmer, Manfred 1939 TTF Eppelborn 41:22

Lauf Nr. 7 - 4.550m
Lauf Nr. 7 - 4.550m Frauen

1. /8. 959 Teupel, Sabrina 1995 LLG Wustweiler 26:26
2. /9. 724 Baltes, Tatjana 1989 gangolfrunners 26:47

Lauf Nr. 7 - 4.550m Weibl. Jugend U20

1. /2. 717 Wagenblast, Anja 1997 LC Rehlingen 19:56
2. /4. 727 Schwarz, Michelle 1997 LLG Wustweiler 23:03
3. /5. 833 Bernarding, Isabelle 1997 LSG Schmelz-H|ttersdorf 23:57
4. /14. 838 Hoffman, Sarah 1997 Grojos LTF Elversberg 30:52

Lauf Nr. 7 - 4.550m Seniorinnen W30

1. /6. 762 K|hn, Sarah 1982 LLG Wustweiler 24:52

Lauf Nr. 7 - 4.550m Seniorinnen W35

1. /12. 837 Peitz, Kathrin 1977 Grojos LTF Elversberg 28:36

Lauf Nr. 7 - 4.550m Seniorinnen W40

1. /1. 948 Wessely, Tina 1976 Spiridon Hochwald 19:51
2. /7. 722 Becker, Nicole 1976 LLG Wustweiler 25:14
3. /13. 811 Schranz, Simone 1975 Grojos LTF Elversberg 29:48

Lauf Nr. 7 - 4.550m Seniorinnen W45

1. /15. 715 Hinterweller, Sabine 1970 Grojos LTF Elversberg 30:56

Lauf Nr. 7 - 4.550m Seniorinnen W50

1. /3. 730 Bopp, Bettina 1966 LAC Saarlouis 21:52
2. /11. 831 Holz, Birgitt 1966 TV Lebach 28:23

Lauf Nr. 7 - 4.550m Seniorinnen W60

1. /10. 835 Kapp, Karin 1954 TV Lebach 28:03

Lauf Nr. 8 - 12.550m
Lauf Nr. 8 - 12.550m Mdnner

1. /2. 764 Zimmer, Dennis 1990 LC Rehlingen 46:31
2. /13. 761 Maurer, Christian 1991 LTF Kvllertal 59:08

Lauf Nr. 8 - 12.550m Frauen

1. /16. 960 Fries, Laura 1994 LLG Wustweiler 1:03:01

Lauf Nr. 8 - 12.550m Senioren M30

1. /4. 719 Irsch, Benny 1983 LSG Schmelz-H|ttersdorf 52:50
2. /5. 738 Bla_, Hanno 1982 LLG Wustweiler 53:06
3. /17. 845 Jdcker, Bastian 1985 LLG Wustweiler 1:03:17

Lauf Nr. 8 - 12.550m Seniorinnen W30

1. /25. 847 Rothenbusch, Celine 1986 LLG Wustweiler 1:06:29

Lauf Nr. 8 - 12.550m Senioren M35

1. /1. 953 Groben, Pascal 1977 C.A. Beles (Lux.) 45:33
2. /3. 954 Nothum, Vincent 1978 C.A. Beles (Lux.) 48:30
3. /6. 734 Franz, Patrick 1979 LC Warndt 55:01
4. /10. 841 Trampert, Stefan 1979 LSG Schmelz-H|ttersdorf 58:32
5. /20. 741 Kuhn, Jan 1980 LTF Kvllertal 1:03:50
6. /26. 846 Alt, Christian 1981 LLG Wustweiler 1:06:31

Lauf Nr. 8 - 12.550m Seniorinnen W35

1. /12. 849 Stras, Marion 1979 LAZ Saar 05 Saarbr|cken 59:07

Lauf Nr. 8 - 12.550m Senioren M40

1. /21. 850 Faul, Michael 1972 ohne Verein 1:03:55
2. /27. 842 Laurent, Thorsten 1975 Triathlon Freunde Saarlouis 1:07:39

Lauf Nr. 8 - 12.550m Seniorinnen W40

1. /24. 843 Wallacher, Anja 1975 TV Lebach 1:06:16

Lauf Nr. 8 - 12.550m Senioren M45

1. /7. 737 Gro_mann, Frank 1971 TV Lebach 55:43
2. /8. 818 Ziegler, Matthias 1969 LTF Marpingen 56:46
3. /14. 830 Klein, Dieter 1967 LSG Schmelz-H|ttersdorf 1:01:11
4. /15. 839 Bieg, Jvrg 1970 RSF-Niederlinxweiler 1:01:46
5. /19. 834 Schwinn, Udo 1967 TV Lebach 1:03:36
6. /22. 852 Krdmer, Markus 1967 LLG Wustweiler 1:04:18
7. /23. 952 Simon, Uwe 1967 LTF Marpingen 1:04:23

Lauf Nr. 8 - 12.550m Seniorinnen W45

1. /31. 725 Burger, Petra 1969 TV Lebach 1:15:00

Lauf Nr. 8 - 12.550m Senioren M50

1. /9. 832 Klein, Stefan 1963 LSG Schmelz-H|ttersdorf 57:45
2. /28. 853 Damde, Klaus 1963 TV Rehlingen 1:12:24
3. /33. 840 Kaiser, Werner 1963 TUS Ommersheim 1:22:40

Lauf Nr. 8 - 12.550m Senioren M55

1. /11. 836 Klein, Andreas 1960 LSG Schmelz-H|ttersdorf 58:47
2. /18. 854 Kdmpfer, Udo 1961 LSG Schmelz-H|ttersdorf 1:03:32

Lauf Nr. 8 - 12.550m Seniorinnen W60

1. /30. 848 Rothenbusch, Marlene 1956 LLG Wustweiler 1:14:59

Lauf Nr. 8 - 12.550m Senioren M65

1. /32. 844 Baus, Werner 1948 LLG Wustweiler 1:16:00

Lauf Nr. 8 - 12.550m Senioren M75

1. /29. 998 Herrmann, Johannes 1941 LSG Schmelz-H|ttersdorf 1:12:26

Erstellt mit COSA WIN 2.5.2 -- COSA-Software, Berggartenstr. 5a, D-38271 Baddeckenstedt
eMail: RenzieSoft@aol.com Home-PAGE: www.cosa-software.de
Lizenz f|r: SL/0102 LC Schmelz e.V.